Наши медалисты

Наши спортсмены

Начинающие спортсмены

Наши стипендиаты

Победители олимпиад

Победители

          творческих конкурсов

Наши медалисты

Золотые медалисты нашей школы
 
1987 Антонов Андрей
       Полявченко Ольга
1988 Лобастов Александр
       Кисленко Ирина
1990 Филина Елена
1991 Котельников Дмитрий
1993 Мымрикова Наталья
       Левахина Елена
1994 Курашкина Татьяна
       Топакова Наталья
1995 Киселёва Ксения
1998 Гамеза Инесса
2001 Лоткова Екатерина
2005 Романов Юрий
2007 Макеева Анастасия
2008 Мавлеева Дарья
 
Серебряные медалисты нашей школы
  
 
1986   Агальцова Елена
          Брагина Галина
          Пахомкина Татьяна
1987   Архипова Наталья
          Косьянов Константин
          Чернышова Елена
1988   Дергач Нелли
          Румянцева Анна
          Хвостова Светлана
1989   Борисова Людмила
          Недоруб Вероника
          Желудовская Оксана
          Мещеряков Андрей
          Баранова Елена
          Блыскина Светлана
          Бернат Елена
          Иванова Елена
          Пасенко Андрей
          Тихомирова Светлана
          Бабаев Владимир
          Гусев Валерий
          Коршунова Татьяна
          Брук Алла
         Синельников Дмитрий
         Емельянова Оксана
         Зацепина Наталья
         Маматов Алексей
         Соломатина Юлия
         Гладышева Юлия
         Калиммулина Юлия
         Ковтун Татьяна
         Крехова Татьяна
         Фатеева Светлана
         Шевчук Михаил
 
         Берёза Ольга
         Зайцева Ксения
         Зубкова Елена
         Прилипухова Ольга
         Тихомирова Ольга
         Тутынин Максим
         Братушкова Ирина
         Дугина Татьяна
         Киселёв Андрей
         Михайлов Илья
         Егупова Марина
         Чернышёва Дарья
         Кузина Мария  
 
1998   Акимова Ольга
          Бредихин Алексей
          Дружинин Алексей
          Журавлёв Владимир
          Ершова Елена
          Маматова Елена
          Леонов Алексей
          Пасенко Виталий
          Савин Алексей
          Чикунов Дмитрий
1999   Ким Сергей
          Коныгин Денис
          Кучков Григорий
          Моисеева Екатерина
          Орехов Андрей
          Пензина Валерия
          Савельева Ольга
          Сидоров Дмитрий
2000  Альшина Виктория
          Дугина Елена
          Дымова Татьяна
          Кузьмина Елена
          Кульшин Александр
          Миняева Ольга
          Музыкантова Елена
          Орехова Ирина
          Савина Татьяна
 
          Ганина Мария
          Подвойский Андрей
          Шелухина Вера
2002   Виноградова Надежда
          Гончаров Виталий
          Пономарёв Сергей
2003   Иванова Ксения
          Мымрикова Анна
          Сидоров Илья
          Пыриков Андрей
2004   Верижникова Светлана
          Деева Светлана
          Зубарева Антонина
          Королёва Елена
          Лапшова Наталья
          Махиня Светлана
          Фисенко Александра
          Шагаев Александр
          Ким Иван
          Пономарёва Елена
          Бугоркова Ольга
2007  Лапшова Юлия
          Макарова Инна
2008  Риммер Кристина
          Фролова Вера
2010
          Алымова  Елена
          Алексеева Юлия
          Шиханова Юлия